The House of NIA Academy

Freebie & Mini Training Library

Free trainings and small, powerful masterclasses, rituals and activations. Start with the one that pulls you, and come back to it as often as you like.

  • 3 free trainings
  • 11 mini trainings from €9
  • Instant access in the Academy

Start here

Three free trainings to begin with

Your doorway into The House of NIA. Pick one, grab a notebook and let it land.

Art of Desire in Feminine LeadershipFree

Masterclass + breathwork ceremony (audio)

Art of Desire in Feminine Leadership

Desire is the portal to your most authentic self. A training on the art of desire, and how it brings your full embodied leader online.

Get it free
Social Media Game ResetFree

One hour Quantum Reset (audio)

Social Media Game Reset

For when social media started to feel like a performance instead of art and expression. Clear the noise and start playing your own game again.

Get it free
Scaling from the Wild Feminine SeriesFree

5 video episodes

Scaling from the Wild Feminine Series

How to uplevel your business while feeling radiant and alive. Reality shifts, goal setting, your cyclic nature, your holy f*ck yes and money.

Get it free
“Desire is the portal to your most authentic self.”
Nia

The mini trainings

Small doses, big shifts

Eleven masterclasses, rituals and activations from €9, sorted on three shelves. Every training opens instantly in the Academy.

Wealth & receiving

Rituals and ceremonies that open your body to receive more money, more pleasure and more goodness.

Pleasure is your Money Hack€9

One video ritual

Pleasure is your Money Hack

A turned on sales ritual for unreasonable results. Building safety, boundaries and bandwidth so your body can finally receive.

Discover · €9
Stop Trying to Get High to Get Paid€49

Video masterclass + Soft Money embodiment flow (3 audios)

Stop Trying to Get High to Get Paid

Be rested to receive. Out of the adrenaline and back into softness, the state where you can actually receive what you have been calling in.

Discover · €49
Hidden Kink Ceremony€55

100-minute masterclass + the Burn Book

Hidden Kink Ceremony

Burn the rulebook that is blocking your sales and uncage your income.

Discover · €55
6 Figure CEO Money Breath Ceremony€79

1 hour 45 minute breathwork ceremony

6 Figure CEO Money Breath Ceremony

A pre-recorded breathwork ceremony to anchor into your 6 figure CEO. Practice it whenever you want.

Discover · €79
Sales

Masterclasses and activations on selling from flow, from a €19 offer all the way to your five figure offers.

Effortless Sales€14

20-minute audio activation + video transmission

Effortless Sales

A quantum activation to deepen the intimacy with yourself and your clients, and make your sales pop.

Discover · €14
Mastering the Art of Selling 5 Figure Offers€19

Masterclass · 4 foundations

Mastering the Art of Selling 5 Figure Offers

The foundations of high ticket sales on repeat. Four pillars that open you up to sell five figure offers from flow, not from force.

Discover · €19
75K from a €19 Offer€19

47-minute audio training

75K from a €19 Offer

How a €19 offer added 75K in sales to the brand, by setting up the business in a way people stay hooked to what you are selling.

Discover · €19
5 Figure Months on Repeat Bundle€25

4 audio trainings: 28, 4, 13 and 13 minutes

5 Figure Months on Repeat Bundle

Four foundational trainings, each powerful enough to create your first €10K+ sales month, and repeat it.

Discover · €25
Frequency & flow

The science and the embodiment behind your next level, and the flow state you lead your business from.

Frequency€11

56-minute masterclass

Frequency

The science behind becoming the frequency of your next level.

Discover · €11
Born For This€12

Two-part video masterclass

Born For This

Creating a legacy from being yourself. Becoming wealthy by design, and reinventing yourself through overflow instead of force.

Discover · €12
The Flow State Bundle€99

2 trainings + 3 embodiment practices

The Flow State Bundle

The neurobiology behind flow, and the embodiment to live it. Become aware of the state you are in and move into flow more often.

Discover · €99

Already inside?

Your trainings are waiting in the Academy

Everything you got from the library lives in The House of NIA Academy. Listen and watch anywhere, as often as you like.

Open the Academy

Kind words

From the women in the House

“Siets is a wonderful, pure, intuitive woman. As soon as you see her you feel her purity. To me she stands for power, discovering your talents and releasing old patterns. She does this in a really soft and safe way.”
A.
“I had an 18K in sales month and 8K of student loans were forgiven, so that's a 26K month in June!”
E.
“Through all the inspiration, practices, meditations and activations I got the opportunity to embody who I want to be in my business and developed a deep trust in it. What I now know, do and can, I would have never thought was possible.”
S.
“Holy shit I'm changed!”
B. N.
Sietske, founder of The House of NIA

Meet the founder

Hi, I'm Sietske

Founder of The House of NIA, a six-figure in sales brand evolving into a seven-figure in sales creative empire.

From building international communities like The House of NIA ecosystem to leading a 275+ online festival, creating 15K masterminds and developing my own coaching certification worldwide, I've guided thousands into new paradigms of wealth, creativity and power.

My work merges artistry, regenerative wealth, business and embodied leadership, showing feminine core entrepreneurs how to craft ecosystems where a €19 "yes" naturally grows into €30K commitments.

Pick the one that pulls you

XOX NIA